Coupe Prince Albert II

Calendrier & RésultatsTableau du tournoiButeurs

Coupe Prince Albert II

Date Match Temps/Résultats Lieu

1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finale
CARABINIERS DU PRINCE        

28/05/2018
7-0

CARABINIERS DU PRINCE

04/06/2018
3-0

BMW MY WAY (Seven)
  CARABINIERS DU PRINCE
SURETE PUBLIQUE

11/06/2018
4-2

14/05/2018
0-3

A.J.M. 2 (Seven)
 
A.J.M. 2 (Seven)
  CARABINIERS DU PRINCE
HOPITAL DE MONACO

18/06/2018
3-2

23/05/2018
3-0

HOPITAL DE MONACO

04/06/2018
1-4

AS TURBIE FOOTBALL (Seven)
  OMNIUM SPORT MONACO A (Seven)
GROUPE S.M.E.G./S.M.A.  

28/05/2018
0-3

OMNIUM SPORT MONACO A (Seven)
 
OMNIUM SPORT MONACO A (Seven)
  CARABINIERS DU PRINCE
I.A.A.F. (Seven)

25/06/2018
0-8

21/05/2018
3-0

I.A.A.F. (Seven)

04/06/2018
0-5

RIBEIRO FRERES
  M.I./G.P. MONACO
CANDY STREET (Seven)

11/06/2018
3-4

28/05/2018
0-3

M.I./G.P. MONACO
 
M.I./G.P. MONACO
  SBM OFFSHORE
SBM OFFSHORE  

14/05/2018
3-0

SBM OFFSHORE

04/06/2018
7-0

MUSEE OCEANOGRAPHIQUE MONACO (Seven)
  SBM OFFSHORE
F.A.N.B. (Seven)  

28/05/2018
3-0

F.A.N.B. (Seven)
 
CENTRE RAINIER III
 
CFM INDOSUEZ WEALTH

16/05/2018
0-3
La Turbie

BARCLAYS MONACO (Seven)

30/05/2018
4-5

BARCLAYS MONACO (Seven)
  BACK IN TOWN (Seven)
SBM ADMINISTRATION

11/06/2018
1-8

14/05/2018
1-2

BACK IN TOWN (Seven)
 
BACK IN TOWN (Seven)
  VINCI CONSTRUCTION MONACO (Seven)
VINCI CONSTRUCTION MONACO (Seven)

18/06/2018
2-6

14/05/2018
5-0

VINCI CONSTRUCTION MONACO (Seven)

04/06/2018
5-4

FONCTION PUBLIQUE
  VINCI CONSTRUCTION MONACO (Seven)
POMPIERS MONACO  

14/05/2018
0-3

A.J.M. 3 (Seven)
 
A.J.M. 3 (Seven)
  DIAMOND FC (Seven)
JULIUS BAER (Seven)  

14/05/2018
4-3

JULIUS BAER (Seven)

06/06/2018
2-5

MAIRIE DE MONACO
  MR CONCEPT
MR CONCEPT

11/06/2018
0-3

14/05/2018
6-4

MR CONCEPT
 
FAGGIONATO REAL ESTATE (Seven)
  DIAMOND FC (Seven)
COMPAGNIE MONEGASQUE DE BANQUE  

14/05/2018
2-10
Cap d'Ail

DIAMOND FC (Seven)

04/06/2018
7-3

DIAMOND FC (Seven)
  DIAMOND FC (Seven)
A.P. POSTE M.C.  

21/05/2018
6-2

A.P. POSTE M.C.
 
MONACO FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION (Seven)
1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Finale 1/2 1/4 1/8 1/16
CARABINIERS DU PRINCE               CFM INDOSUEZ WEALTH

28/05/2018
7-0

16/05/2018
0-3
La Turbie

CARABINIERS DU PRINCE BARCLAYS MONACO (Seven)

04/06/2018
3-0

30/05/2018
4-5

BMW MY WAY (Seven) BARCLAYS MONACO (Seven)
  CARABINIERS DU PRINCE BACK IN TOWN (Seven)  
SURETE PUBLIQUE

11/06/2018
4-2

11/06/2018
1-8

SBM ADMINISTRATION

14/05/2018
0-3

14/05/2018
1-2

A.J.M. 2 (Seven) BACK IN TOWN (Seven)
   
A.J.M. 2 (Seven) BACK IN TOWN (Seven)
  CARABINIERS DU PRINCE VINCI CONSTRUCTION MONACO (Seven)  
HOPITAL DE MONACO

18/06/2018
3-2

18/06/2018
2-6

VINCI CONSTRUCTION MONACO (Seven)

23/05/2018
3-0

14/05/2018
5-0

HOPITAL DE MONACO VINCI CONSTRUCTION MONACO (Seven)

04/06/2018
1-4

04/06/2018
5-4

AS TURBIE FOOTBALL (Seven) FONCTION PUBLIQUE
  OMNIUM SPORT MONACO A (Seven) CARABINIERS DU PRINCE VINCI CONSTRUCTION MONACO (Seven)  
GROUPE S.M.E.G./S.M.A.  

25/06/2018
0-8

  POMPIERS MONACO

28/05/2018
0-3

14/05/2018
0-3

OMNIUM SPORT MONACO A (Seven) A.J.M. 3 (Seven)
   
OMNIUM SPORT MONACO A (Seven) A.J.M. 3 (Seven)
   
I.A.A.F. (Seven) JULIUS BAER (Seven)

21/05/2018
3-0

14/05/2018
4-3

I.A.A.F. (Seven) JULIUS BAER (Seven)

04/06/2018
0-5

06/06/2018
2-5

RIBEIRO FRERES MAIRIE DE MONACO
  M.I./G.P. MONACO DIAMOND FC (Seven) MR CONCEPT  
CANDY STREET (Seven)

11/06/2018
3-4

 

11/06/2018
0-3

MR CONCEPT

28/05/2018
0-3

14/05/2018
6-4

M.I./G.P. MONACO MR CONCEPT
   
M.I./G.P. MONACO FAGGIONATO REAL ESTATE (Seven)
  SBM OFFSHORE DIAMOND FC (Seven)  
SBM OFFSHORE     COMPAGNIE MONEGASQUE DE BANQUE

14/05/2018
3-0

14/05/2018
2-10
Cap d'Ail

SBM OFFSHORE DIAMOND FC (Seven)

04/06/2018
7-0

04/06/2018
7-3

MUSEE OCEANOGRAPHIQUE MONACO (Seven) DIAMOND FC (Seven)
  SBM OFFSHORE DIAMOND FC (Seven)  
F.A.N.B. (Seven)     A.P. POSTE M.C.

28/05/2018
3-0

21/05/2018
6-2

F.A.N.B. (Seven) A.P. POSTE M.C.
   
CENTRE RAINIER III MONACO FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION (Seven)

Buteurs Coupe Albert II (2017 – 2018)

Rang Joueur Equipe Buts
1 ZINOUN Walid Coupe Prince Albert II 11
2 GONCALVES Daniel Coupe Prince Albert II 10
3 RINALDI Remy Coupe Prince Albert II 5
4 SOUSA CARDOSO Rafael Coupe Prince Albert II 4
5 DRAGON Clement Coupe Prince Albert II 4
6 HERRERA Jerome Coupe Prince Albert II 4
7 CHARTON Florian Coupe Prince Albert II 3
8 KOLLER Jan Coupe Prince Albert II 3
9 PETROSSI Philippe Coupe Prince Albert II 3
10 TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Jose Coupe Prince Albert II 3
11 TONELLI Noe Coupe Prince Albert II 3
12 GOMES MAIA Marcelo José Coupe Prince Albert II 3
13 COHEN Julien Coupe Prince Albert II 3
14 LAMBERT Christophe Coupe Prince Albert II 2
15 FEREY Donovan Coupe Prince Albert II 2
16 VISSIAN Thierry Coupe Prince Albert II 2
17 DUCHESNE Gilles Coupe Prince Albert II 2
18 ALVES DUARTE Carlos David Coupe Prince Albert II 2
19 RAVEZ Maxime Coupe Prince Albert II 2
20 MIQUET Emmanuel Coupe Prince Albert II 1
21 AGUIRRE BORDA Anthony Coupe Prince Albert II 1
22 CATTALANO Clément Coupe Prince Albert II 1
23 MBOREHA Nasser Coupe Prince Albert II 1
24 LEROY-REMY Sebastien Coupe Prince Albert II 1
25 SIMON Hervé Coupe Prince Albert II 1
26 BOUET Victor Coupe Prince Albert II 1
27 MARQUES RODRIGUES Paulo Coupe Prince Albert II 1
28 KAZARIAN Damien Coupe Prince Albert II 1
29 CELLARIO Romain Coupe Prince Albert II 1
30 ROBINI Frédéric Coupe Prince Albert II 1
31 CAVUTO Florian Coupe Prince Albert II 1
32 HOURS Thierry Coupe Prince Albert II 1
33 CARAVIELLO Kevin Coupe Prince Albert II 1
34 CHERPIN Arnaud Coupe Prince Albert II 1
35 D’ALMEIDA Sacha Coupe Prince Albert II 1
36 MARTINI Lionel Coupe Prince Albert II 1
37 ESTEVES FERREIRA Manuel Joaquim Coupe Prince Albert II 1
38 AMARAL Mathieu Coupe Prince Albert II 1
39 DE ALMEIDA Daniel Coupe Prince Albert II 1
40 DA SILVA RIBEIRO Joao Manuel Coupe Prince Albert II 1
41 COCCHI Hugo Coupe Prince Albert II 1
42 SULTAN Loic Coupe Prince Albert II 1
43 BOTTOMLEY Mortimer Coupe Prince Albert II 1
44 TRIFILIO Sébastien OMNIUM SPORT MONACO A (Seven) 1
45 LIME Gaetan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
46 MONTACCI Fabrice Coupe Prince Albert II 0
47 ROSSI Laurent Coupe Prince Albert II 0
48 BIANCHERI Jérémy Coupe Prince Albert II 0
49 PERCHAT Julien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
50 STABLE Bruno Coupe Prince Albert II 0
51 BOUTALEB Sami Coupe Prince Albert II 0
52 LEFEBVRE Olivier Coupe Prince Albert II 0
53 BOIRON Benjamin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
54 COSTA Jonathan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
55 MIQUET Lilian Coupe Prince Albert II 0
56 MARQUES RIBEIRO Joaquim Manuel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
57 ARMITA Romain Coupe Prince Albert II 0
58 SERVANT Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
59 SANDRI Arnaud Coupe Prince Albert II 0
60 MENEZ Kevin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
61 HUART Jonathan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
62 MONT-ROCHES Didier Coupe Prince Albert II 0
63 FRANCHET Christopher Coupe Prince Albert II 0
64 SOFIA Francesco Coupe Prince Albert II 0
65 SECO NOIRMAIN Bruno Coupe Prince Albert II 0
66 GROLIER Florian Coupe Prince Albert II 0
67 VERNOOIJ Jeroen Coupe Prince Albert II 0
68 VILLAS Michel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
69 EL BARDEI Ahmed Coupe Prince Albert II 0
70 ATTOUMANI Azize Coupe Prince Albert II 0
71 OGGERI Raphael Coupe Prince Albert II 0
72 NYATHI Pritchard Coupe Prince Albert II 0
73 JUSTON Clement Coupe Prince Albert II 0
74 FELDERHOFF Jean Michel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
75 LEVY Philippe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
76 MILLE Sebastien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
77 NOEL Yannick Coupe Prince Albert II 0
78 MOSER Olivier Coupe Prince Albert II 0
79 FIORETTI Claudio Coupe Prince Albert II 0
80 GIUSTI Jean-Christophe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
81 PORRAS OREJA Alberto Coupe Prince Albert II 0
82 PHILIPPE Alistair Coupe Prince Albert II 0
83 SARRUT Lionel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
84 BRUSCATO Jeremy Coupe Prince Albert II 0
85 DELIGEARD Julien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
86 CADET Kevin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
87 NEGREVERGNE Thomas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
88 NDENE Jean-Louis Coupe Prince Albert II 0
89 HELLY Thomas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
90 HELLY Loic Coupe Prince Albert II 0
91 ISSILAMOU Cristian Coupe Prince Albert II 0
92 MARAFIOTI Manuel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
93 MELLINI Saverio Davide Coupe Prince Albert II 0
94 MARAFIOTI Mirko Coupe Prince Albert II 0
95 DARDER Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
96 CAUVIN Samuel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
97 BARBANERA Anthony Coupe Prince Albert II 0
98 AGLIARDI Alexis Coupe Prince Albert II 0
99 BIANCHERI Jonathan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
100 LUCI Enzo Coupe Prince Albert II 0
101 DRAC Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
102 ASCENCAO DE SOUSA Mickaël Coupe Prince Albert II 0
103 TONELLI Elian Coupe Prince Albert II 0
104 MARTINI Thomas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
105 BLEGENT Timothy Coupe Prince Albert II 0
106 AUDIFFREN Frederic Coupe Prince Albert II 0
107 CARVALHO JACQUES Ricardo Jorge Coupe Prince Albert II 0
108 AMAROUCHE Mehdi Coupe Prince Albert II 0
109 MANGONI Jérôme Coupe Prince Albert II 0
110 GIRAUDET Clément Coupe Prince Albert II 0
111 VALLI Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
112 COURCHAUSSE Olivier Coupe Prince Albert II 0
113 BRUNETTI Christopher Coupe Prince Albert II 0
114 BLANC Johan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
115 CHAREYRE Lionel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
116 DAMOTTE Romain Coupe Prince Albert II 0
117 DEMELAS Kévin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
118 DEHAENE Jérémy Coupe Prince Albert II 0
119 MARIOTTINI Jean-Paul Coupe Prince Albert II 0
120 BOUCARUT Antoine Coupe Prince Albert II 0
121 BALDACCHINO Franck Coupe Prince Albert II 0
122 ALMI Hamid Coupe Prince Albert II 0
123 GABRIAC Alexis Coupe Prince Albert II 0
124 MACQUIN Kevin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
125 DESENCLOS Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
126 SANDRI Lionel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
127 IORIANNI Anthony Coupe Prince Albert II 0
128 FOREST Eric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
129 IUDICI Cédric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
130 MARTIRE Cédric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
131 NAVARRO Michaël Coupe Prince Albert II 0
132 MC GUINNESS Brian Coupe Prince Albert II 0
133 ESCLANGON Fabrice Coupe Prince Albert II 0
134 BLONDA Alexandre Coupe Prince Albert II 0
135 BINSINGER Christophe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
136 MLIKI Amori Coupe Prince Albert II 0
137 AGOSTA Jean-Christophe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
138 PALMEIRIM Alexandre Coupe Prince Albert II 0
139 BENCHALEL Anisse Coupe Prince Albert II 0
140 PALMERO Julien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
141 PANTANELLA Romain Coupe Prince Albert II 0
142 CLAMOU Jean-Marc Coupe Prince Albert II 0
143 PARIANEN Roby Coupe Prince Albert II 0
144 CORTESE Ciro Ramon Coupe Prince Albert II 0
145 CHAKIR Adil Coupe Prince Albert II 0
146 MONTESANO Mirko Coupe Prince Albert II 0
147 CHEVALIER Pierre Coupe Prince Albert II 0
148 MEDDEB Hassen Coupe Prince Albert II 0
149 GHOGHO Driss Coupe Prince Albert II 0
150 TERRONE Andrea Coupe Prince Albert II 0
151 SANCHEZ Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
152 TOURNIER Eric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
153 ARRIGO Jean-Charles FONCTION PUBLIQUE 0
154 FARINA Michaël Coupe Prince Albert II 0
155 BOISDENGHIEN Laurent Coupe Prince Albert II 0
156 BILLON Sebastien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
157 MONTEIRO Yannick Coupe Prince Albert II 0
158 PRUNIER Cedric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
159 DE FREITAS MENDES Antonio Jorge Coupe Prince Albert II 0
160 GONCALVES OLIVEIRA Paulo Cesar Coupe Prince Albert II 0
161 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Joao Patricio Coupe Prince Albert II 0
162 MILLOT Guillaume Coupe Prince Albert II 0
163 RINALDI Anthony Coupe Prince Albert II 0
164 LAQZIZ Nacer Coupe Prince Albert II 0
165 CICHON Adrien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
166 MACCARI Stephane Coupe Prince Albert II 0
167 TOTTI Franck Coupe Prince Albert II 0
168 PERRUCHON Rodolphe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
169 RYS Thomas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
170 BERTO Jean-Philippe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
171 TIGROUDJA Francois Coupe Prince Albert II 0
172 MARTINEZ Jerome Coupe Prince Albert II 0
173 BARANES Michael Coupe Prince Albert II 0
174 MINIONI Anthony Coupe Prince Albert II 0
175 LAUDISI Cedric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
176 MIQUET Cedric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
177 MORALEDA Cedric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
178 PELLETTIERI Luca Coupe Prince Albert II 0
179 OLLIVON Francois Coupe Prince Albert II 0
180 LASTRA Herve Coupe Prince Albert II 0
181 LA BARBERA Benjamin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
182 CASCIO Andrea SURETE PUBLIQUE 0
183 BRANCATO Jean-Claude Coupe Prince Albert II 0
184 COTTON Jeremy Coupe Prince Albert II 0
185 DE FREITAS Rui Coupe Prince Albert II 0
186 GASTAUD Jean-Charles Coupe Prince Albert II 0
187 DUMOLIN Christophe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
188 LAINEZ Simon Coupe Prince Albert II 0
189 TROUCHE Romain Coupe Prince Albert II 0
190 FLORIER Jeremy Coupe Prince Albert II 0
191 ERRAISSI Fouad HOPITAL DE MONACO 0
192 FLORIER Laurent Coupe Prince Albert II 0
193 GOMES Joao Coupe Prince Albert II 0
194 MERLINO Mathieu Coupe Prince Albert II 0
195 HAMMAD Mohamed Coupe Prince Albert II 0
196 DESMETTRE Yoan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
197 DELCROIX Gregory Coupe Prince Albert II 0
198 ZORICA Fabrice Coupe Prince Albert II 0
199 WENDEN Dimitri Coupe Prince Albert II 0
200 ZWICKERT Jonathan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
201 BOFFA Anthony Coupe Prince Albert II 0
202 DEFRANOUX Kevin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
203 BOUR Arnaud Coupe Prince Albert II 0
204 MEZZASALMA Kevin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
205 MOUKFI Hassan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
206 CUPIF Anthony Coupe Prince Albert II 0
207 CUPIF Eric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
208 DENHEZ Michael Coupe Prince Albert II 0
209 DUCRUET Louis Coupe Prince Albert II 0
210 GORY Morgan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
211 VALLAURIO Manuel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
212 BENETON Julien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
213 BELLATALLA Mickael Coupe Prince Albert II 0
214 ROGGI Pierre HOPITAL DE MONACO 0
215 RAVIX Mathieu Coupe Prince Albert II 0
216 SCHIAVETTI Guillaume Coupe Prince Albert II 0
217 SCHNEIDER Axel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
218 ALFORT Jordan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
219 ZEBA Houdou Coupe Prince Albert II 0
220 SAID ABDALLAH Azihari Coupe Prince Albert II 0
221 SBARRATO Arnaud Coupe Prince Albert II 0
222 CREVATAS Mickael Coupe Prince Albert II 0
223 CHEVALIER Maxime Coupe Prince Albert II 0
224 LABORDE Cyril Coupe Prince Albert II 0
225 CURETTI Franck Coupe Prince Albert II 0
226 CUTROPIA Bastien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
227 LETOURNEUR Yann Coupe Prince Albert II 0
228 DZUILKA Denis Coupe Prince Albert II 0
229 CHARLES Sebastien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
230 VIALLA Jory POMPIERS MONACO 0
231 NIEL Eric Coupe Prince Albert II 0
232 LORME Stephane POMPIERS MONACO 0
233 OMEDES Baptiste Coupe Prince Albert II 0
234 PRATICO David Coupe Prince Albert II 0
235 TRIVELLI David Coupe Prince Albert II 0
236 ROVELLA Brian Coupe Prince Albert II 0
237 LURON Julien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
238 MINIONI Fabien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
239 PECORARO Charles Coupe Prince Albert II 0
240 NAVARRO Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
241 SERENO Gilles Coupe Prince Albert II 0
242 VERJUS Mathieu Coupe Prince Albert II 0
243 GROLIER Jean Bernard Coupe Prince Albert II 0
244 DJERORO Karim Coupe Prince Albert II 0
245 ISAIA Bastien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
246 CARVELLI Samuel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
247 OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Frederic Coupe Prince Albert II 0
248 PIANO Frederic Coupe Prince Albert II 0
249 ROBINI Gregory Coupe Prince Albert II 0
250 SASSIER Philippe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
251 BONNET Loic Coupe Prince Albert II 0
252 SYNAVE Jeremy Coupe Prince Albert II 0
253 DUREL Alexis Coupe Prince Albert II 0
254 LORME Mathieu Coupe Prince Albert II 0
255 EL MISSOURI Olivier Coupe Prince Albert II 0
256 EL HAJRAOUI Khalid Coupe Prince Albert II 0
257 GARINO Yohan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
258 GENTILI Olivier Coupe Prince Albert II 0
259 LECHNER Laurent Coupe Prince Albert II 0
260 GRAUSS Antoine Coupe Prince Albert II 0
261 DOTTA Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
262 DELEPINE Julien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
263 VITALI Manuel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
264 TCHOBANIAN Kevin Coupe Prince Albert II 0
265 BIANCHERI Benoit Coupe Prince Albert II 0
266 BLOCH Julien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
267 CHIER David Coupe Prince Albert II 0
268 CHATTAHY Nicolas Coupe Prince Albert II 0
269 LO VERDE Jean-Luc Coupe Prince Albert II 0
270 LUNG Vincent Coupe Prince Albert II 0
271 DOMINIAK Jean-Philippe Coupe Prince Albert II 0
272 VERVAET Oliver Coupe Prince Albert II 0
273 DRANES Lionel Coupe Prince Albert II 0
274 GUIEU Jerome Coupe Prince Albert II 0
275 LEDANOIS Florent Coupe Prince Albert II 0
276 LECIAGUECAHAR Steven Coupe Prince Albert II 0
277 VATRICAN Thierry Coupe Prince Albert II 0
278 PETIT Thierry Coupe Prince Albert II 0
279 MORALEDA Jean-Louis Coupe Prince Albert II 0
280 MARIOTTINI Johnattan Coupe Prince Albert II 0
281 NARMINO Antoine Coupe Prince Albert II 0
282 PASQUIER Olivier Coupe Prince Albert II 0
283 PETIT Fabien Coupe Prince Albert II 0
284 PENNACINO Jean-Paul Coupe Prince Albert II 0
285 LORCY Lillian Coupe Prince Albert II 0
286 ANGELICCI Nicolas JEAN GRANIOU MONACO (Seven) 0